• The Striking Raiders were formed when an old ACP Colonel, Benten15260, decided to make an army for fun with his friend Nikky14. They together thought of a name and a color scheme. Ben thought of black and "Striking," and Nikky thought of red and "Raiders." Little did they know that within a few years, this very army would dominate every single army out there and become one of the most iconic red armies to exist. Founded way back in 2010, we're also known as a fun army. As one of the strongest armies around, we're known for our passion and for our great war tactics.

  • Patrol the Capital

  • Raiders Pages

  • Blog Stats

    • 78,789 hits

COME PLAY ON THIS MINECRAFT SERVER

ALRIGHT GUYS, I’M ADMIN ON A NATION SERVER, SO COME PLAY AND CREATE YOUR OWN COUNTRY, AND RISE IT TO THE TOP. YOU CAN BUILD BASES, CITIES, AND MORE, AND THE BEST PART IS, WAR!

http://REvoultion-craft.enjin.com

sr comeback for winter?

anyone actually up to make an sr comeback just for the winter break??? its so easy getting cpac now, and why not its break looool. anyone up answer to this post plz.

can we post porn on this

yo lets turn this place to a porn site

 

 

jk jk jk m8 go fap somewhere else

Moved on from this shit

Okay guys, Attention to anyone who plays Minecraft that’s viewing this…

COME JOIN THIS SERVER AND JOIN MY FACTION/NATION SINCE IT’S A NATION

SERVER IP: 167.114.163.195

MY NATION IS FRANCE AND I’M LEADER.

http://rising-nations.enjin.com/

Reply to this post if SR is still alive -xxkirbywarrior

spooky scary skeletons

you gotta live up to yo mouth boi

*Opens mouth*

Girlfriend: Lemme put that in you

You: oh yeas,pls btch

*Looks real close at pants

*You notice there’s a bulge in the center*

You: YO-YOUR-YOURE A GUY!?

Girlfriend: Oh, how did you know? *starts winking*

Boyfriend: Wanna get down tonight?

The toothbrush was a lie.

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 75 other followers